Windsor Chess Challenge

Tuesday February 26th, or Wednesday February 27th, 2019


Go to Chess Challenge Homepage

Go to 2018 School Standings

Registered players as of February 15, 5.00pm

Just the way I got it from the registration computer

Please notify Kathleen of any spelling errors. kathleen [AT] chesschallenge [DOT] info

Click on a heading to change the order of the list

day Name grade school
TUE Abadjian, Alex 4 First Lutheran
TUE Abadjian, Aram 6 First Lutheran
TUE Abdalla, Yousif 5 Immaculate Conception
TUE Abdallah Oumar, Souleyman 6 Begley
TUE Abo Shaqra, Ramiz 4 Immaculate Conception
TUE Abouzhara, Namar 2 Forest Glade
TUE Abro, Elijah 2 First Lutheran
TUE Abuhamda, Eyas 5 Talbot Trail
TUE Afif, Sylena 3 St Christopher
TUE Akinlaja, Ayomide 7 Ste Cecile
TUE Al Amari, Mohamad 6 Queen Elizabeth
TUE Al Nesser, Taim 3 Talbot Trail
TUE Al Salamah, Khalil 4 Louise-Charron
TUE Al-hassanieh, Samer 8 Forest Glade
TUE Al-Saeedy, Mahdi 6 Roseland
TUE Al-Shaer, Samir 6 Louise-Charron
TUE Al-Ubeidi, Hussain 5 Saint-Michel
TUE Albalkhi, Sami 4 Talbot Trail
TUE Alkabbani, Kareem 8 Roseland
TUE Alkhalaf, Saeed 4 Immaculate Conception
TUE Alkriti, Ahmad 5 Louise-Charron
TUE Allan, Alyssa 4 Maranatha
TUE Allen, Mitchell 7 Cardinal Carter
TUE Altamimi, Amira 8 Begley
TUE Amin, Rayyaan 6 Begley
TUE Amjad, Ahad 8 Forest Glade
TUE Andary, Arianne 8 Ste Marguerite D'Youville
TUE Andrade, Mason 5 Lakeshore Discovery
TUE Andrea, Aymen 6 St Rose
TUE Ashley, Dylan 4 St Christopher
TUE Ashton, Reid 4 St Rose
TUE Asim, Ahmad 8 Southwood
TUE Athavale, Jacob 8 St Peter
TUE Au, Charlie 6 O.L. of Perpetual Help
TUE Au, Emily 5 O.L. of Perpetual Help
TUE Avila, Axel 3 Immaculate Conception
TUE Avila, Evan 5 Immaculate Conception
TUE Ayite Apeti, Mation 7 Saint-Edmond
TUE Azar, Andrew 4 St Peter
TUE Azar, Ellis 6 Ste Marguerite D'Youville
TUE Azar, Nathan 4 St Peter
TUE Bai, Minyan 7 Central
TUE Bakatwamba, Mordecai 6 Ste Therese
TUE Bakbouk, Tasnim 4 Immaculate Conception
TUE Bal, Avinoor 6 Talbot Trail
TUE Barrette, Nicholas 7 St Peter
TUE Barta, Aaron 6 Ste Therese
TUE Basile, Ryan 6 O.L. of Perpetual Help
TUE Bazzi, Batoul 5 Louise-Charron
TUE Bazzi, Hadi 4 Louise-Charron
TUE Bazzi, Haydin 3 Lakeshore Discovery
TUE Bazzi, Rokaya 3 Louise-Charron
TUE Bedard, Abigail 6 Saint-Michel
TUE Bedard, Shaila 4 St Pius X
TUE Beles, Yason 6 Saint-Michel
TUE Bell, Jonah 7 Talbot Trail
TUE Bell, Owen 6 Lakeshore Discovery
TUE Benoit, Jonas 4 Saint-Jean Baptiste
TUE Bensette, Nathan 3 St Christopher
TUE Bergen, Tyson 6 Queen Elizabeth
TUE Bertrand, Shawn 6 St Rose
TUE Bezaire, Trevor 5 Ste Marguerite D'Youville
TUE Bhattacharjee, Rahul 7 Ste Marguerite D'Youville
TUE Bhogal, Ritu 6 Roseland
TUE Bhogal, Tarandeep 7 Central
TUE Bierer, Benjamin 2 Ste Marguerite D'Youville
TUE Bierer, Isabella 4 Ste Marguerite D'Youville
TUE Bilal, Kareem 4 Talbot Trail
TUE Bommarito, Aidan 6 Lakeshore Discovery
TUE Bommarito, Isaiah 4 Lakeshore Discovery
TUE Bonasso, Teodore 8 Saint-Jean Baptiste
TUE Bondy, Link 4 Lakeshore Discovery
TUE Bondy, Zachary 5 St Gabriel
TUE Bouchard, Fitz 6 St Rose
TUE Bouchard, Graeme 3 St Rose
TUE Bourdeau, Michael 6 St William
TUE Bratic, Stefan 8 Giles
TUE Brazier, Bennett 6 Ste Marguerite D'Youville
TUE Brbeej, Fadi 5 Immaculate Conception
TUE Brokalakis, Sophia 7 Davis
TUE Brookes-Broadfoot, Carter 5 St Rose
TUE Bui, Alan 7 Roseland
TUE Bulla, Joshua 6 Maranatha
TUE Bulmer, Jersey 6 Davis
TUE Bulmer, Trent 8 Davis
TUE Burgess, Hanah 6 O.L. of Perpetual Help
TUE Burns, Thomas-Xavier 7 Saint-Michel
TUE Bushnell, Jilliann 8 Saint-Jean Baptiste
TUE Byrne, Nicholas 6 St John the Evangelist
TUE Campbell, Aidan 7 Ste Marguerite D'Youville
TUE Campbell, Stone 6 St Pius X
TUE Campbell, Sulley 4 St Pius X
TUE Canjar, Owen 6 Ste Therese
TUE Caravaggio, Cassie 3 St Christopher
TUE Carmickle, Aiden 7 St Peter
TUE Carmickle, Evan 7 St Peter
TUE Caro, Daniel 8 St Peter
TUE Caron, Christian 8 Cardinal Carter
TUE Carroll, Mitchell 4 Lakeshore Discovery
TUE Carvallo, Ethan 8 St Peter
TUE Cascio, Gianna 7 St William
TUE Chaganti, Tesko 6 Southwood
TUE Chan, Anieu 4 Roseland
TUE Chan, Marcus 4 Tecumseh Vista
TUE Chang, Nicholas 6 Talbot Trail
TUE Chanpurdi, Fateh 6 Roseland
TUE Chauvin, Justin 8 St John Vianney
TUE Cheema, Rehat 6 Talbot Trail
TUE Chen, Nathan 2 First Lutheran
TUE Chisholm, William 4 Gosfield North
TUE Chitte, Sneha 7 Bellewood
TUE Cholagh, Adelina 3 Immaculate Conception
TUE Choo, Saw 8 Queen Elizabeth
TUE Chrisomalis, Arthur 8 Central
TUE Cipkar, Ryan 6 Malden
TUE Clement, Tyler 5 Queen Elizabeth
TUE Clinansmith, Kyran 5 Herman
TUE Coffey, Owen 7 Giles
TUE Collard, Ayden 6 Gosfield North
TUE Conlon, Sean 4 Maranatha
TUE Connell, Helen 2 Bellewood
TUE Costa, Mickayla 4 St Pius X
TUE Cote, Aaron 5 Tecumseh Vista
TUE Couvillon, Cohen 4 Gosfield North
TUE Cowan, Bella 6 Lakeshore Discovery
TUE Coyle, Patrick 3 St Rose
TUE Crispo, John 8 St Peter
TUE Cuglietta, Cameron 4 St Gabriel
TUE Curtis, Brody 7 Ste Therese
TUE Curtis, Jacques 4 Ste Therese
TUE Daloul, Linda 8 Roseland
TUE Dalton, Landin 4 Gosfield North
TUE Damarla, Rishi 8 Ste Cecile
TUE Danial, Rafael 5 St Christopher
TUE Daniel, Karam 6 O.L. of Perpetual Help
TUE Daniels Reid, Kalan 8 Central
TUE Dave, Neel 4 Talbot Trail
TUE Davis, Terrence 8 Talbot Trail
TUE Davis-Harun, Kamiya 4 Giles
TUE Dawson, Elliott 4 Lakeshore Discovery
TUE Dervis, Aisha 6 Begley
TUE Diab, Andre 5 St Gabriel
TUE Diemer, Carson 7 Gosfield North
TUE Diemer, Hudson 5 Gosfield North
TUE Dinatake, Massimo 5 St John Vianney
TUE Diponio, Christian 7 Tecumseh Vista
TUE Doris, Epeus 7 Maranatha
TUE Doris, Joseph 5 Maranatha
TUE Drouillard, Ryan 8 Home schooled
TUE Duck, Andrew 6 Maranatha
TUE Dudfield, Owen 1 Bellewood
TUE Dufault, Maddyx 7 Central
TUE Dufour, Brayden 5 Saint-Jean Baptiste
TUE Duhig, Lexi 7 Gosfield North
TUE Dunmore, Andre 6 Queen Elizabeth
TUE Durham, Gracie 6 Saint-Jean Baptiste
TUE Dutot, Ashley 5 Gosfield North
TUE Dutot, Blain 4 Gosfield North
TUE Ecaterinescu, Edward 3 St John Vianney
TUE Eccles, Stefany 5 St Rose
TUE Edgar, Michael 8 Lakeshore Discovery
TUE El Mais, Adnan 4 Louise-Charron
TUE El Tawil, Ahmad 4 Giles
TUE El-Soury, Elias 4 Ste Therese
TUE Erickson, Freja 5 Saint-Jean Baptiste
TUE Esho, Paul 6 St Gabriel
TUE Esho, Peter 8 St Gabriel
TUE Esro, Marino 8 St Gabriel
TUE Etikala, Sai 6 Southwood
TUE Evon, Luc 3 Home schooled
TUE Fabian, Erik 6 Talbot Trail
TUE Falls, Ben 5 St John Vianney
TUE Falls, Sam 3 St John Vianney
TUE Farrand, Chase 8 Tecumseh Vista
TUE Farrand, Matthew 6 St Pius X
TUE Fitzpatrick, Tyler 6 St John the Evangelist
TUE Flemming, Drew 4 Lakeshore Discovery
TUE Flores, Jeremias 7 Davis
TUE Foglia, Adam 4 St Rose
TUE Froese, Ashley 6 Queen Elizabeth
TUE Gaffan, Roman 3 St John Vianney
TUE Garnica, Jeo 5 O.L. of Perpetual Help
TUE Garunja, Gracie 7 Davis
TUE Gavial, Michael 8 St Gabriel
TUE Gebauer, Noah 7 Saint-Edmond
TUE Gereige, Benjamin 2 Herman
TUE Gertrudiz, Jesus 5 St William
TUE Gertsakis, Adam 3 Tecumseh Vista
TUE Ghanem, Mary 8 Roseland
TUE Gharbian, Mgo 8 St Pius X
TUE Ghazzawe, Hamzah 3 Talbot Trail
TUE Gignac, Luke 6 Central
TUE Gillis, Sawyer 5 St Pius X
TUE Girard, Ryan 5 Southwood
TUE Gobbo, Raphael 3 St John Vianney
TUE Golab, Andrew 7 Central
TUE Goslin, Sidney 7 Malden
TUE Gossling, Blake 4 Herman
TUE Govindarajan, Srikiran 8 Southwood
TUE Govindarajan, Tarun 6 Southwood
TUE Gravel, Vincent 2 Louise-Charron
TUE Grewal, Aggam 8 Central
TUE Grgicak, Karina 7 St William
TUE Grisch, Dylan 6 Saint-Edmond
TUE Grondin, Ed 8 Malden
TUE Grosse-Flannigan, Shamaya 6 Saint-Edmond
TUE Grossi, Matteo 6 St Pius X
TUE Grossi, Nico 5 St Pius X
TUE Grubb, Avery 5 Saint-Jean Baptiste
TUE Guessous, Yassine 5 Louise-Charron
TUE Guthrie, Seth 8 Malden
TUE Guttman, Emet 3 Herman
TUE Hadadean, Zeno 5 St Gabriel
TUE Hager, Victoria 4 Davis
TUE Hamid, Ahmad 6 Roseland
TUE Hamid, Mohamad 5 Roseland
TUE Hamka, Abraham 8 Giles
TUE Hammoud, Razan 7 Saint-Edmond
TUE Hammoud, Rihanna 3 Saint-Edmond
TUE Hammoud, Taha 8 Giles
TUE Harvey, Chloe 6 St John Vianney
TUE He, Nathan 5 Bellewood
TUE Hebert, Colin 8 Malden
TUE Hem, Trystan 8 Giles
TUE Hemmings, Richard 7 Saint-Michel
TUE Hermes, Chris 7 Ste Therese
TUE Herrick, Kaden 7 Maranatha
TUE Hijazi, Mohammed 8 Forest Glade
TUE Hill, Joel 5 Tecumseh Vista
TUE Hillman, Hayden 8 St William
TUE Hohmann, Jaedyn 2 Lakeshore Discovery
TUE Holjevic, Emilie 5 St William
TUE Holmes, Sean 8 Davis
TUE Hooper, Grady 8 St Pius X
TUE Hope, Alex 5 St Gabriel
TUE Hopkins, Caden 6 Saint-Michel
TUE Hornick, Caroline 7 Lakeshore Discovery
TUE Hou, Jimmy 6 St Gabriel
TUE Ibukun, Dami 5 Immaculate Conception
TUE Jacovcic, Ryan 6 St Gabriel
TUE Jagielski, Daria 7 Ste Therese
TUE Jagielski, Konrad 4 Ste Therese
TUE Jahn, Edina 4 Malden
TUE Jahn, Ezra 7 Malden
TUE Jaiyeoba, Tomi 3 Maranatha
TUE Jajo, Nathanaeil 8 O.L. of Perpetual Help
TUE Jaques, Lukas 3 Tecumseh Vista
TUE Jardim, Logan 8 Cardinal Carter
TUE Joseph, Brooke 8 Central
TUE Joshua, Frias 8 Cardinal Carter
TUE Kalidindi, Vedent 8 Talbot Trail
TUE Kandil, Mira 6 Saint-Edmond
TUE Kapoor, Arjun 8 Ste Cecile
TUE Kapoor, Vikas 3 Ste Cecile
TUE Karchuk, Anneke 6 St Rose
TUE Karthikeyen, Lavanan 6 Southwood
TUE Kaul, Suhani 6 Talbot Trail
TUE Kaur, Eveleen 3 Talbot Trail
TUE Keller, Jack 4 Ste Marguerite D'Youville
TUE Kelly, Makayla 7 Malden
TUE kemkeng Nankam, Queen-Mariah 4 Saint-Edmond
TUE Khanafer, Ayah 8 Saint-Edmond
TUE Kim, David 7 Saint-Michel
TUE Klassen, Judah 4 Giles
TUE Klay, Jonah 3 Herman
TUE Knott, Jack 4 Tecumseh Vista
TUE Knyazev, Vlad 8 Ste Cecile
TUE Konrad, Levi 3 Gosfield North
TUE Kootstra, Nate 4 Bellewood
TUE Kretschmann, Kristin 6 Queen Elizabeth
TUE Kriemadis, Emma 8 St Gabriel
TUE Kriemadis, Noah 6 St Gabriel
TUE Kristensen, Henrik 5 Saint-Jean Baptiste
TUE Kubinec, Roman 8 O.L. of Perpetual Help
TUE Kulkarni, Anish 8 Southwood
TUE Kumar, Alok 6 Southwood
TUE Kwasnicki, Levi 7 Central
TUE La Marsh-Clements, Ciara 7 Davis
TUE Labak, Ourwa 4 Talbot Trail
TUE Labonte, Carter 4 Lakeshore Discovery
TUE Lacoursiere, Connor 7 Saint-Edmond
TUE Laflamme, Aidan 8 Davis
TUE Laforet, Hayden 6 St Pius X
TUE Lahoud, Andrew 5 St William
TUE Lam, Annika 7 Ste Cecile
TUE Langton, Joel 3 Tecumseh Vista
TUE Lariviere, Wen Shi 6 Saint-Edmond
TUE Larsen, Kylee 6 First Lutheran
TUE Lavoie, Julien 4 Ste Therese
TUE Lavoie, Keir 6 Saint-Jean Baptiste
TUE Law, Matthew 4 Bellewood
TUE Lazure, Gaspar 8 Saint-Edmond
TUE Le, Mai Linh 3 Lakeshore Discovery
TUE Lear, Cory 4 St Christopher
TUE Lebel, Owen 7 St Pius X
TUE Leciago, Emma 8 Cardinal Carter
TUE Ledrew, Pearson 5 St William
TUE Lee, Indy 5 Herman
TUE Lee, Joon 7 Talbot Trail
TUE Leo, Eldon 6 St William
TUE Lepage, Devan 7 St Peter
TUE Leroux, Aidan 5 Lakeshore Discovery
TUE Levesque, Owen 8 St John Vianney
TUE Li, Daniella 4 Talbot Trail
TUE Li, Helen 6 Talbot Trail
TUE Li, Liko 4 St Christopher
TUE Li, Raymond 5 Talbot Trail
TUE Liu, Henry 8 Central
TUE Liu, Terrance 3 Bellewood
TUE Locham, Divjot 5 Talbot Trail
TUE Lockley, Andrew 3 Forest Glade
TUE Lojewski, Sam 8 Malden
TUE Look-Kan, Ben 8 Southwood
TUE Lopez, Maya 8 Central
TUE Louis-Seize, Elijah 7 Immaculate Conception
TUE Lozon, Nico 8 St Christopher
TUE Lozon, Riley 7 St John Vianney
TUE Lu, Steven 4 Giles
TUE Luberal, Aguero 5 Louise-Charron
TUE Lucier, Evan 5 Tecumseh Vista
TUE Lulic, Aidan 6 St Gabriel
TUE Luo, Gordon 5 Bellewood
TUE Ma, Barry 2 Bellewood
TUE Ma, Bensan 1 Bellewood
TUE Maceroni, Mark 6 St Peter
TUE MacLean, Aiden 5 Giles
TUE MacLean, Evan 8 Giles
TUE MacLean, Matthew 6 Maranatha
TUE MacMillan, Kyle 7 Cardinal Carter
TUE Magic, Nadia 8 St Gabriel
TUE Mahajan, Raghav 7 Forest Glade
TUE Mailloux, Keltan 6 Ste Therese
TUE Mailloux, Tanner 4 Ste Marguerite D'Youville
TUE Maiuri, Matteo 7 Cardinal Carter
TUE Malik, Zain 5 Ste Cecile
TUE Malone, Kyle 6 St John Vianney
TUE Malone, Ryan 8 St John Vianney
TUE Malone, Thea 3 St John Vianney
TUE Malott, Brayden 5 Queen Elizabeth
TUE Malus, Aaron 7 Ste Cecile
TUE Malus, Rachel 5 Ste Cecile
TUE Mandilla, Kacha 5 Immaculate Conception
TUE Mao, Elliott 8 Bellewood
TUE Marcelloni, Jacob 6 Home schooled
TUE Marion, Eric 7 Ste Therese
TUE Markoz, Markos 8 St John Vianney
TUE Masotti, Evelina 6 First Lutheran
TUE Masotti, Talia 3 First Lutheran
TUE Mastronardi, Anthony 3 Tecumseh Vista
TUE Matchett, Andrew 6 St William
TUE Mathew, Thomas 8 Herman
TUE Matias, Dallas 7 Cardinal Carter
TUE Matthews, Owen 7 Cardinal Carter
TUE Maythem, Kennedy 5 Ste Marguerite D'Youville
TUE McCandless, Lauren 4 Forest Glade
TUE McCandless, Logan 6 Forest Glade
TUE McKinnon, Kendra 6 Malden
TUE Mclelland, Ethan 3 St Gabriel
TUE McMillan, Nickolas 5 St William
TUE Medeiros, Liam 5 Queen Elizabeth
TUE Medeiros, Lucas 7 Queen Elizabeth
TUE Mehta, Vishaal 8 Ste Cecile
TUE Meloche, Abigail 4 Forest Glade
TUE Mickle, Gavin 5 Lakeshore Discovery
TUE Miehls, Justin 6 Gosfield North
TUE Miller, Robert 8 St Pius X
TUE Miloyevich, Maksim 7 Tecumseh Vista
TUE Minello, Cameron 5 Ste Marguerite D'Youville
TUE Miron, Jacob 5 St John Vianney
TUE Miron, Nathaniel 6 St John Vianney
TUE Mirza, Zohayr 8 Ste Cecile
TUE Mohamad, Khalid 6 Queen Elizabeth
TUE Mohamad, Mahmoud 7 Queen Elizabeth
TUE Mohamad, Mohamad 7 Queen Elizabeth
TUE Mohammed, Ali 8 Herman
TUE Monajid, Omar 8 Talbot Trail
TUE Monminie, Kyle 5 Saint-Michel
TUE Morin, Caleb 6 Lakeshore Discovery
TUE Morin, Justin 8 Saint-Michel
TUE Moudgil, Chetanya 7 Southwood
TUE Mroue, Ali 5 Roseland
TUE Mueller, Aiden 5 St Pius X
TUE Mugunthan, Vaamanan 7 Talbot Trail
TUE Mulder, Trevor 8 Saint-Jean Baptiste
TUE Musa, Lidya 7 Ste Therese
TUE Musso, Matteo 8 St Peter
TUE Musson, Aidan 8 Davis
TUE Nagy, Imola 8 Ste Therese
TUE Nahdee, Nyles 7 Davis
TUE Najem, Marianna 3 Maranatha
TUE Nakhoul, Cesar 6 Ste Therese
TUE Nano, Marilyne 3 St Christopher
TUE Nano, Maryana 3 St Christopher
TUE Nantais, Caiden 5 Central
TUE Nantais, Lucas 5 First Lutheran
TUE Naserian, Iraj 5 Southwood
TUE Navarro, Illari 5 O.L. of Perpetual Help
TUE Nazim, Jad 8 Begley
TUE Ndubisi, Awele 7 Ste Cecile
TUE Nelson, Aiden 8 Saint-Michel
TUE Nelson, Tyler 8 Gosfield North
TUE Nesbit, Roan 4 St Christopher
TUE Neufeld, Jeremy 6 Queen Elizabeth
TUE Neves, Luka 3 Tecumseh Vista
TUE Nguyen, Tristan 7 Bellewood
TUE Nichols, Mickinley 3 Giles
TUE Nikita, Charlie 6 Gosfield North
TUE Nikita, Jack 8 Gosfield North
TUE Nithiyananthan, Krishiv 6 Roseland
TUE Nova, Matteo 2 Forest Glade
TUE Nyman, Isabelle 6 O.L. of Perpetual Help
TUE Nyman, Owen 5 O.L. of Perpetual Help
TUE Obradovic, Andrej 6 First Lutheran
TUE Ohan, Talieen 6 Louise-Charron
TUE Oikle, Braeden 6 O.L. of Perpetual Help
TUE Okic, Alma 3 Herman
TUE Oldridge, Colin 7 St Pius X
TUE Oldridge, Nathan 7 St Pius X
TUE Oran, Manning 4 Giles
TUE Osier, Amelia 3 St Christopher
TUE Ouellette, Alex 8 St Christopher
TUE Ouellette, Dylan 6 St John Vianney
TUE Palalmeta, Matthew 6 St John Vianney
TUE Palamides, Eamon 5 St Rose
TUE Palanca, Guiliano 7 Ste Marguerite D'Youville
TUE Palimides, Eli 3 St Rose
TUE Palko, Jack 5 St Christopher
TUE Pan, Thomas 6 Ste Cecile
TUE Pan, Zahra 3 First Lutheran
TUE Papador, Avery 5 Louise-Charron
TUE Papanastassiu, Anna 7 Tecumseh Vista
TUE Papineau, Nathan 7 St John the Evangelist
TUE Parent, Joey 6 Herman
TUE Parent, Noa 7 Tecumseh Vista
TUE Parete, Massimo 8 Malden
TUE Parete, Matteo 8 Malden
TUE Patel, Aditha 8 Talbot Trail
TUE Paterson, Ryan 6 Saint-Jean Baptiste
TUE Paton, Lucas 4 St John the Evangelist
TUE Peer, Josh 8 St Christopher
TUE Pegg, Alex 4 Bellewood
TUE Pelle, Nico 8 St Peter
TUE Persichelli, Alex 7 St Pius X
TUE Peters, Stephen 7 Maranatha
TUE Pezzotti, Elijah 7 Cardinal Carter
TUE Pham, Ethan 5 Saint-Edmond
TUE Pham, Kiet 7 Saint-Edmond
TUE Philpott, Easton 3 Lakeshore Discovery
TUE Philpott, Gavin 5 Lakeshore Discovery
TUE Phinney, Ethan 5 Lakeshore Discovery
TUE Pickle, Eliana 6 Ste Marguerite D'Youville
TUE Pilluti, Tony 6 First Lutheran
TUE Poisson, Eric 6 Tecumseh Vista
TUE Polachok, Neil 5 St Rose
TUE Polsky, Max 8 Ste Cecile
TUE Pona, Dominic 4 St Pius X
TUE Popescu, Paula 8 Ste Marguerite D'Youville
TUE Pouget, Briana 6 Home schooled
TUE Pouget, Miranda 8 Home schooled
TUE Praill, Claire 4 Forest Glade
TUE Price, Colin 4 St Pius X
TUE Pritchard, Liam 8 Gosfield North
TUE Pritchard, Quincy 6 Gosfield North
TUE Pullo, Noah 8 St Peter
TUE Quan, Annabelle 6 Tecumseh Vista
TUE Quigley, Leland 7 St John Vianney
TUE Quinland, Amari 2 Herman
TUE Qureshi, Ayaan 6 Davis
TUE Radojcevic, Maksim 3 Forest Glade
TUE Raffoul, Jaiden 5 St John Vianney
TUE Rainone, Anthony 4 Herman
TUE Ramadan, Ahmad 4 Louise-Charron
TUE Ramond, Evan 3 St John Vianney
TUE Rana, Yusuf 5 Louise-Charron
TUE Ranola, Bryce 4 St Christopher
TUE Raoux, Andrew 7 Southwood
TUE Ray, Abby 8 St Pius X
TUE Ray, Nicholas 4 St Pius X
TUE Ray, Rebecca 5 St Pius X
TUE Raymundo, Edwin 6 St Rose
TUE Rea, Dante 6 St John Vianney
TUE Reis, Ayva 3 Maranatha
TUE Rennert, Mateo 7 St Peter
TUE Rennert, Saverio 8 St Peter
TUE Resendes, Aiden 8 Cardinal Carter
TUE Restrepo Muschkot, Mateo 2 Lakeshore Discovery
TUE Rexhepi, Jon 6 Tecumseh Vista
TUE Ringler, Chase 4 Gosfield North
TUE Ripley, Abi 1 Home schooled
TUE Ripley, Isaac 2 Home schooled
TUE Ripley, Noah 6 Home schooled
TUE Ripley, Sam 5 Home schooled
TUE Rizok, Luke 4 Herman
TUE Robak, Jacob 7 Lakeshore Discovery
TUE Robichaud, Ben 6 Saint-Jean Baptiste
TUE Robinson, Garrett 7 St John the Evangelist
TUE Robinson, Piper 8 Cardinal Carter
TUE Robitaille, Trenton 7 Forest Glade
TUE Rodzic, Delphine 7 St William
TUE Rojas, Silvana 5 Saint-Jean Baptiste
TUE Root, Ethan 8 St John Vianney
TUE Rousseau, Timmy 7 Ste Therese
TUE Roznawski, Ava 4 Lakeshore Discovery
TUE Ru, Ben 5 Bellewood
TUE Rupert, Jorey 5 Forest Glade
TUE Rusenstrom, Isaiah 6 Saint-Jean Baptiste
TUE Rutherford, Sydney 6 O.L. of Perpetual Help
TUE Ryan, Nathan 4 Maranatha
TUE Saad, Jordan 8 St William
TUE Saadeh, Elie 4 St Peter
TUE Sak, Noah 6 Central
TUE Sakhrya, Alex 8 O.L. of Perpetual Help
TUE Salan, Cesar 7 Cardinal Carter
TUE Salibi, Steven 8 Ste Therese
TUE Salih, Mohamed 6 Roseland
TUE Salman, Cody 6 Saint-Edmond
TUE Salman, Mohamad 5 Saint-Edmond
TUE Sama, Zain 3 Talbot Trail
TUE Samhat, Mo 8 Roseland
TUE schneider, Alex 4 Herman
TUE Schram, Riley 3 Forest Glade
TUE Scott, Evan 4 Malden
TUE Seguin, Cooper 5 St Pius X
TUE Seleim, Baraa 1 Bellewood
TUE Shahian, Leila 5 Ste Marguerite D'Youville
TUE Shahian, Ryan 3 Ste Marguerite D'Youville
TUE Sharma, Praagney 6 Southwood
TUE Sharman, Rhys 7 Malden
TUE Sheehan, Saleigh 8 Begley
TUE Shen, Elvin 6 Southwood
TUE Shi, Sunny 6 Giles
TUE Shrey, Jack 6 St Pius X
TUE Shrey, Joey 4 St Pius X
TUE Siblani, Karim 7 Tecumseh Vista
TUE Siimes, Artur 6 Home schooled
TUE Siimes, Cecilia 3 Home schooled
TUE Siimes, Felipe 8 Home schooled
TUE Sinasac, Kylie 8 Cardinal Carter
TUE Singh, Sarbungh 7 Tecumseh Vista
TUE Singh, Tejveer 8 Tecumseh Vista
TUE Skakavac, Max 8 Malden
TUE Skliarov, Daniel 8 Ste Cecile
TUE Smilev, Dejan 5 Roseland
TUE Smith, Benjamin 6 Davis
TUE Smith, Wilson 4 St Christopher
TUE Soave, Alex 8 St John Vianney
TUE Sonoski, James 5 Saint-Michel
TUE Speal, Izabella 3 Herman
TUE Spencer, Ben 7 St John Vianney
TUE Srivastava, Tejas 4 Immaculate Conception
TUE Srour, Selena 5 Giles
TUE Stavridis, Lukas 5 St William
TUE Stockton, Dylan 7 Cardinal Carter
TUE Stockwell, Joel 7 Queen Elizabeth
TUE Stockwell, Julia 6 Queen Elizabeth
TUE Stoenescu, Arleta 3 Giles
TUE Stresman, Alex 5 First Lutheran
TUE Stresman, Ben 8 First Lutheran
TUE Stresman, Joshua 2 First Lutheran
TUE Stupariu, Andrei 6 Tecumseh Vista
TUE Subair, Naadir 3 Giles
TUE Sun, Eric 7 Central
TUE Taha, Hatem 7 Giles
TUE Talelli, Giano 7 Southwood
TUE Tang, Zack 3 Lakeshore Discovery
TUE Tavares, Logan 8 Cardinal Carter
TUE Tesfaye, Bemnet 6 O.L. of Perpetual Help
TUE Tetzlaff, Jordan 7 Ste Cecile
TUE Thomas, Kaleb 3 St Rose
TUE Thomson, Rayvonne 4 Giles
TUE Tiea, Malak 5 Giles
TUE Tomescu, Daria 7 Ste Therese
TUE Tomko, Meila 8 St Pius X
TUE Tonenchi, Michael 5 O.L. of Perpetual Help
TUE Tran, Alex 7 Tecumseh Vista
TUE Tran, An 7 Central
TUE Tran, Wilson 7 Saint-Michel
TUE Trinh, Anthony 8 St Christopher
TUE Triolet, Audrey 5 Saint-Jean Baptiste
TUE Triolet, Zack 8 Giles
TUE Troung, Matthew 8 Cardinal Carter
TUE Truong, Shara 8 Begley
TUE Tu, Sophia 4 Roseland
TUE Tumpkin, Carson 3 Herman
TUE Turnbull, Jaxon 6 Tecumseh Vista
TUE Tweedell, Cameron 6 Saint-Jean Baptiste
TUE Ullman, Kristopher 4 St Rose
TUE Uppot, Yash 8 Southwood
TUE Vallee, Brendan 4 Herman
TUE Vanlouverton, Emeline 6 Malden
TUE Vasic, Danilo 7 Davis
TUE Vasquez, Mateo 6 Lakeshore Discovery
TUE Velasco-Sanabria, Mario 7 Forest Glade
TUE Veldhuis, Declan 8 Malden
TUE Vellinga, Daine 5 Tecumseh Vista
TUE Verzosa, Matthew 5 St William
TUE Villella, Gianluca 6 St Pius X
TUE Vince, Drennan 8 Saint-Michel
TUE Vince, Grayson 7 Saint-Michel
TUE Vollans, Jack 6 St Gabriel
TUE Vyas, Samarth 4 Southwood
TUE Wafai, Yassine 7 Talbot Trail
TUE Wagner, Caleb 7 Maranatha
TUE Wang, Brayden 3 Herman
TUE Wang, Caydon 3 Bellewood
TUE Wang, Wennie 4 Forest Glade
TUE Ward, Madelynn 4 Maranatha
TUE Way, Lucas 6 Ste Marguerite D'Youville
TUE Wei, Harry 5 Bellewood
TUE Weigel, Laia 5 Saint-Jean Baptiste
TUE Weng, Ruth 7 Central
TUE West, James 3 St John Vianney
TUE Wheatley, Emma 7 Davis
TUE Wheatley, Matthew 4 Davis
TUE Whited, Zairia 5 Saint-Jean Baptiste
TUE Whitehead, Daniel 8 Lakeshore Discovery
TUE Wigeluk, Andrew 7 St Gabriel
TUE Wiley, Holden 5 Malden
TUE Williams, Aiden 6 St William
TUE Williams, Daniel 2 First Lutheran
TUE Wilson, Sean 5 Tecumseh Vista
TUE Wolicki, Lukas 4 St Peter
TUE Wong, Lucas 3 Bellewood
TUE Woods, Jamie 5 Gosfield North
TUE Wu, Caleb 2 First Lutheran
TUE Wu, Jerry 7 Maranatha
TUE Xu, Steven 2 Bellewood
TUE Yacoub, Luke 3 Ste Cecile
TUE Yammine, Anthony 6 Saint-Michel
TUE Yammine, Charbel 8 Saint-Michel
TUE Yan, Kevin 6 Roseland
TUE Yang, Jude 3 Bellewood
TUE Yang, Samuel 6 Maranatha
TUE Yasarlar, Emre 8 Giles
TUE Yasarlar, Ismail 5 Giles
TUE Yim, Justin 7 First Lutheran
TUE Yim, Warren 6 First Lutheran
TUE Yoker, Callum 8 Tecumseh Vista
TUE Youssef, Matthew 8 Saint-Michel
TUE Yu, Qinfeng 7 Bellewood
TUE Yuan, Daniel 5 Bellewood
TUE Yuan, Kevin 7 Bellewood
TUE Zafar, Kausar 8 Begley
TUE Zaid, Daniyal 8 Talbot Trail
TUE Zaidan, Alissa 5 Giles
TUE Zaidan, Rami 8 Giles
TUE Zamora-Sanchez, Abraham 3 Louise-Charron
TUE Zarzour, Joud 6 Central
TUE Zdravkoski, Matthew 4 Forest Glade
TUE Zhang, Judy 7 Ste Cecile
TUE Zheng, Jie Wen 6 Giles
TUE Zhou, Albert 2 Bellewood
TUE Zhou, Madison 6 Bellewood
TUE Zhu, Max 7 Bellewood
TUE Zhu, Victoria 4 Bellewood
TUE Zivanov, Tristan 7 St John the Evangelist
TUE Zupanic, Luka 8 St John Vianney
WED Abalajon, Vincent 5 St Joseph
WED Aboukameel, Adeeb 7 Glenwood
WED Abounaag, Saleem 7 Sandwich West
WED Abughazaleh, Bilal 8 Al-Hijra
WED Abughazaleh, Taher 6 Al-Hijra
WED Abusamra, Leen 3 Marlborough
WED Abusamra, Samir 6 Marlborough
WED Acovski- Berze, Milan 4 Suzuki
WED Adam, A.J. 6 Harrow
WED Adhami, Mahmoud 7 Al-Hijra
WED Adhami, Zayd 4 Al-Hijra
WED Adragna, Gaspare 5 Jack Miner
WED Ahmet, Sadik 8 Prince Edward
WED Aiello, Gianmarco 7 Mgr Jean Noel
WED Al Hakani, Ali 6 Prince Edward
WED Al Hallak, Ibrahim 4 Prince Edward
WED Al Hussein, Abdullah 4 Prince Edward
WED Al Kurdi, Naya 3 Prince Edward
WED Al Riahi, Abdulmajeed 4 Al-Hijra
WED Al-Dailami, Aya 3 West Gate
WED Al-Wahami, Yousef 8 Glenwood
WED Alamjareesh, Mohammad 6 St James
WED Albert, Douglas 8 Glenwood
WED Alford, Victor 6 St James
WED Alhadidi, Khaled 3 West Gate
WED Aliko, Jon 8 Holy Cross
WED Allison, John 4 Saint-Ambroise
WED Allison, Sebastian 4 D M Eagle
WED Almousawi, Ali 5 Marlborough
WED Altaani, Tareq 6 St James
WED Alton, Cole 4 Suzuki
WED Alton, Shea 1 Suzuki
WED Amaral, Marla 3 St Louis
WED Angus, Alex 4 Beaton
WED Angus, Kyle 3 Beaton
WED Aosafadi, Mohammad 5 Hetherington
WED Aserha, Ahmad 7 Prince Edward
WED Atanasio, Claire 3 St Anthony
WED Audrey, Dib 7 Glenwood
WED Augustine, Blake 3 Kingsville
WED Azar, Kaitlyn 6 Holy Cross
WED Baci, Musa 7 St Angela
WED Badgley, Alex 8 Brock
WED Bains-Khatra, Atam 6 Sandwich West
WED Bakaa, Hussain 4 Gore Hill
WED Balmos, Zachary 5 St Angela
WED Barazi, Omar 6 D M Eagle
WED Barette, Nathan 4 Saint-Antoine
WED Barnewall, Ethan 5 Gore Hill
WED Barreto, Xavier 5 Kingsville
WED Barrette, Christopher 6 Holy Cross
WED Barry, Auston 7 O.L. of Mount Carmel
WED Bartel, Hudson 5 Jack Miner
WED Bates, Grayson 4 Beaton
WED Baylis, Jamyson 5 Hetherington
WED Bazinet, Keegan 7 Corpus Christi
WED Beaver, Ray 8 Harrow
WED Bedford, Christian 4 Gore Hill
WED Belcoure, Ryan 3 West Gate
WED Belisle, Emily 7 Saint-Antoine
WED Bell, Andre 6 West Gate
WED Bellefeuille, Connor 4 Sandwich West
WED Benhassan, Obeida 5 Marlborough
WED Bergen, Owen 5 Kingsville
WED Berry, Talon 5 Brock
WED Bertuccio, Gianni 6 Holy Cross
WED Bickerstaff, Julius 7 West Gate
WED Biekx, Emily 4 Jack Miner
WED Bisnett, Taylor 4 Harrow
WED Blanchette-Stock, Dominique 8 Saint-Antoine
WED Blunt, Maxine 7 A21
WED Blunt, Oliver 8 A21
WED Boismier, Lennox 6 Notre Dame
WED Borek, Philip 6 Christ the King
WED Bouchard, Whit 8 Corpus Christi
WED Bouillet, Alizeh 4 Sandwich West
WED Boychuk, Julia 5 St Angela
WED Brannagan, Shelby 7 St Joseph
WED Brown, Kayne 5 Dougall
WED Brown, Liam 5 Gore Hill
WED Brown, Marcus 5 Mgr Augustin Caron
WED Bruce, Isaac 7 Holy Cross
WED Brush, Shawn 8 St Joseph
WED Bublick, Tessa 6 Saint-Antoine
WED Burke, Quinn 6 Saint-Ambroise
WED Butler, Reece 4 Dougall
WED Buzzeo, Luca 6 Sacred Heart
WED Byrne, Owen 5 Saint-Ambroise
WED Cabana, Ryan 7 Sacred Heart
WED Cagan, Jarrod 6 Brock
WED Callow, Coleton 5 Hetherington
WED Cameron, Lucas 6 St James
WED Carlini, Landon 3 St Louis
WED Carom, Sienna 6 D M Eagle
WED Carreiro, Cole 5 St Louis
WED Carriere, Anthony 8 Brock
WED Carter, Joshua 4 Sacred Heart
WED Carter, Memphis 6 Harrow
WED Catherwood, Thomas 8 St Joseph
WED Chamney, Connor 8 Hetherington
WED Chamney, Curtis 4 Hetherington
WED Charbonneau, Sofia 4 Saint-Antoine
WED Chen, Lei 4 Dougall
WED Chen, Rayton 8 Glenwood
WED Chikani, Peter 6 St James
WED Chimm, Michael 7 Holy Cross
WED Chisesi, Christian 7 Holy Cross
WED Chisholm, Cohen 4 Gore Hill
WED Cho, Elliot 6 Beaton
WED Cho, Laura 7 O.L. of Mount Carmel
WED Church, Ben 8 A21
WED Ciliska, Gage 2 Jack Miner
WED Clooney-White, Emmet 5 D M Eagle
WED Connell, Curtis 5 West Gate
WED Cope, Bella 6 O.L. of Mount Carmel
WED Corazza, Lucas 5 O.L. of Mount Carmel
WED Cormier, Alec 8 Holy Cross
WED Cornies, Gracynn 2 Jack Miner
WED Coughlin, Tommy 7 St Anthony
WED Couvillon, Chase 4 St Anthony
WED Cowling, Alyssa 7 Holy Cross
WED Crankshaw, Sarah 7 A21
WED Critchlow, Helena 6 Dougall
WED Cruickshank, Kenya 8 Harrow
WED Cueca, David 7 Suzuki
WED Cueca, Eric 4 Suzuki
WED Cuz, Lian 4 Christ the King
WED Daigle, Nathan 3 Kingsville
WED Dam, Jacob 8 Glenwood
WED Dame, Colton 4 Beaton
WED Danaher, Ethan 4 Coronation
WED Dawson, Matt 5 Suzuki
WED Deans, Joey 4 Prince Edward
WED Delaurier, Luke 5 West Gate
WED DeLaurier, Taylyn 4 Jack Miner
WED Delgado, Daniel 5 Coronation
WED Delle Valle, Caden 6 D M Eagle
WED DeLorenzi, Lucas 5 St Louis
WED Demant, Andrew 5 Gore Hill
WED Desborough, Katie 2 Gore Hill
WED Deschene, Braidon 5 Saint-Antoine
WED DiCaro, Gabby 7 Christ the King
WED Didone, Kaden 6 Harrow
WED DiLaudo, Nathan 7 Kingsville
WED Dimov, Alexandra 6 D M Eagle
WED DiPierdomenico, Chael 5 Mgr Jean Noel
WED Disheau, Duncan 6 Brock
WED Ditouras, Billy 7 St Angela
WED Dobson, Andrew 8 Jack Miner
WED Dolor, Gabriel 7 West Gate
WED Donatelli, Nicholas 6 Holy Cross
WED Dowie, Marshall 4 Saint-Antoine
WED Ducharme, Kailey 7 Saint-Ambroise
WED Dumouchelle, Landon 7 Harrow
WED Duncan, Will 6 Suzuki
WED Dunne, Michael 7 Holy Cross
WED Dupras, Donovin 6 West Gate
WED Durham, Jacob 7 St Joseph
WED Dwyer, Liam 8 Coronation
WED Eagen, Taylor 8 Hetherington
WED Eaglesham, Robert 3 West Gate
WED El Bakri, Mahmoud 7 Marlborough
WED El-Eshaal, Rayan 6 D M Eagle
WED Elias, Carter 1 Jack Miner
WED Emily, Le 7 Glenwood
WED Enns, Barrett 6 Gore Hill
WED Evans, Jamie 4 Marlborough
WED Evon, Elizabeth 7 Sacred Heart
WED Evon, Sebastian 4 Sacred Heart
WED faccinari, Giovanni 4 Christ the King
WED Faccinari, Olivia 6 Christ the King
WED Fanella, Olivia 5 Notre Dame
WED Farah, Shahda 8 Prince Edward
WED Farrukh, Aayyan 8 Marlborough
WED Flannigan, Colin 6 Christ the King
WED Flannigan, Eileen 2 Christ the King
WED Flaricee, Zarina 6 Coronation
WED Fonseca, Riley 6 Coronation
WED Fonseca, Zander 5 Coronation
WED Fortin, Logan 6 Kingsville
WED Francis, Isabella 6 O.L. of Mount Carmel
WED Francoeur, Adam 5 Saint-Antoine
WED Frias, Jack 5 Holy Cross
WED Friesen, Malachi 6 Coronation
WED Froese, Evelyn 1 Home schooled
WED Frose, Luc 7 Saint-Antoine
WED Fuduric, Anthony 7 Saint-Antoine
WED Fuerth, Stella 6 D M Eagle
WED Gabriele, Kaden 8 Jack Miner
WED Gailitis, Jennifer 4 Mgr Augustin Caron
WED Gaisinsky, Jacob 7 O.L. of Mount Carmel
WED Gatto, Beau 5 A21
WED Gaudett, Christopher 6 Prince Edward
WED Gbenga-Williams, Subomi 5 St Angela
WED Gelinas, Merecedes 7 Marlborough
WED Gervais, Dustin 8 Prince Edward
WED Ghemraoui, Yahia 8 Al-Hijra
WED Gignac, Ted 8 Holy Cross
WED Gignac, Theresa 5 Holy Cross
WED Gigniac, Avery 7 Sacred Heart
WED Gillan, Aleena 7 Glenwood
WED Gin, Alexander 6 Sandwich West
WED Girard, Jake 4 Notre Dame
WED Giroux, Henry 4 St Anthony
WED Gonzalez-Ayala, Genaro 8 St Angela
WED Gonzalez-Ayala, Ricardo 7 St Angela
WED Gonzalez-Ayala, Roxana 5 St Angela
WED Gordon, Aliya 4 Prince Edward
WED Grammatico, Ellessia 8 Notre Dame
WED Grant, Quinn 7 Saint-Ambroise
WED Gray, Jack 5 D M Eagle
WED Grenier Labelle, Deon 5 St James
WED Grondin, Lauren 7 Sacred Heart
WED Gualtieri, Cole 6 St Louis
WED Gualtieri, Selina 3 St Louis
WED Guardado, Makayla 3 St Anthony
WED Guthrie, Riley 4 Notre Dame
WED Habtamu, Nathanael 8 Prince Edward
WED Hagg, Matthew 8 Christ the King
WED Hahn, Max 3 Sandwich West
WED Hall-Brooks, Patrick 4 Coronation
WED Halliday, Elizabeth 5 St Angela
WED Halvorsen, Gavin 4 Harrow
WED Hamilton, Quinton 4 Hetherington
WED Hammett, Noah 8 Corpus Christi
WED Hamwi Albitar, Sham 2 Prince Edward
WED Handa, Akash 4 D M Eagle
WED Hannah, Leah 6 Mgr Jean Noel
WED Harding, Tyler 6 St Joseph
WED Harper, Nick 5 St Angela
WED Hassan, Asfi 8 Marlborough
WED Havens, Jada 5 West Gate
WED Hawco, Evan 7 A21
WED Hennin, Cora 7 West Gate
WED Herrera, Mark 4 St Louis
WED Herrera, Matthew 6 St Louis
WED Hill, Mat 4 Beaton
WED Hindi, Elias 6 Holy Cross
WED Hobbs, Emma 5 D M Eagle
WED Holland, Dean 3 Gore Hill
WED Holland, Jack 7 Sacred Heart
WED Horvath, Matthew 8 Notre Dame
WED Howson, Maeghan 8 A21
WED Hu, Calvin 4 Dougall
WED Hussein, Hussein 4 Brock
WED Hutton, Sam 6 Brock
WED Iqbal, Yousuf 8 Al-Hijra
WED Ishtiaq, Sarim 8 Al-Hijra
WED Jacques, Adam 4 Saint-Ambroise
WED Jaichon, Danae 6 Mgr Jean Noel
WED Jasey, Hazen 6 A21
WED Jasniewicz, Karol 7 Mgr Augustin Caron
WED Jasniewicz, Olivia 5 Mgr Augustin Caron
WED Jekle, Eva 5 St Louis
WED Johnston, Elizabeth 4 O.L. of Mount Carmel
WED Johnston, Joshua 4 Sandwich West
WED Joseph, Alex 4 Suzuki
WED Juodikis, Kaden 8 Sacred Heart
WED Juracic, Jack 5 Hetherington
WED Jutras, Liam 5 Kingsville
WED Katz, Sam 6 D M Eagle
WED Kavanaugh, Abigail 8 Christ the King
WED Kawsara, Hiyam 8 Marlborough
WED Keltika, Kierra 6 St Anthony
WED Kennedy, Warren 4 St Joseph
WED Khan, Abdul-Rahman 6 Al-Hijra
WED Kitts, Lily 8 Corpus Christi
WED Klassen, Donovan 6 Gore Hill
WED Klem, Hayden 6 Suzuki
WED Kociuk, Ryan 4 Suzuki
WED Kopka, Benny 5 Harrow
WED Kopka, Jake 1 Harrow
WED Koppesor, Dashiell 4 Saint-Antoine
WED Krueger, Logan 2 Jack Miner
WED Labombard, Isaac 3 Hetherington
WED Lachine, Noah 6 St Anthony
WED Laframboise, Kaitlyn 4 Harrow
WED Laird, Chloe 8 Holy Cross
WED Lam, Hung 5 Dougall
WED Lamont, Kian 5 Jack Miner
WED Langlois, AJ 7 Corpus Christi
WED Langlois, Gavin 6 Prince Edward
WED Langlois, Kristi 5 Dougall
WED Lanno, Tyler 8 Marlborough
WED Lanoue, Ben 8 Mgr Augustin Caron
WED Lawler, Liam 4 D M Eagle
WED LeBlanc, Joel 6 Mgr Augustin Caron
WED LeBreton, M.J. 6 West Gate
WED LeBreton, River 7 West Gate
WED Leggate, Alex 7 St Anthony
WED Lepage, Isabelle 5 St Angela
WED Levack, Logan 4 Sandwich West
WED Levesque, Joshua 8 Sacred Heart
WED Levesque, Nathan 5 Saint-Ambroise
WED Levesque, Sebastian 5 Sacred Heart
WED Lewis-Yang, Mackenzie 6 Dougall
WED Li, Quirui 7 Corpus Christi
WED Liao, Jordan 7 Dougall
WED Liem, Bethany 6 Mgr Jean Noel
WED Lien, Daniel 8 O.L. of Mount Carmel
WED Lindsay, Jonah 5 A21
WED Liorentas, Maddyson 7 Coronation
WED Lockhart, Anthony 4 Sandwich West
WED Logsdon, Robin 3 Gore Hill
WED Long, Wes 8 Harrow
WED Lonke, Andrew 1 Jack Miner
WED Lonke, William 3 Jack Miner
WED Lopez, Logan 4 O.L. of Mount Carmel
WED Lubbad, Basel 5 Coronation
WED Lucier, Angelo 4 St Joseph
WED Luo, Roger 5 Dougall
WED Macdonald, Kevin 8 Holy Cross
WED MacDonald, Liam 3 Sandwich West
WED Maclellan, James 5 Beaton
WED Magdellan, Carter 1 Suzuki
WED Mahboob, Nabeeha 8 Al-Hijra
WED Mahmood, Subhan 6 West Gate
WED Maini, Alissa 5 Sacred Heart
WED Major, Devin 8 Dougall
WED Major, Jacob 4 St Anthony
WED Maku, Romano 5 Christ the King
WED Malik, Ahmed 6 Al-Hijra
WED Manchurek, Lehm 7 Harrow
WED Mao, Victor 3 Coronation
WED Marchand, Dylan 5 Gore Hill
WED Marentette, Quinn 5 Kingsville
WED Marentette-McPherson, Katrina 6 West Gate
WED Markos, Johnny 8 Brock
WED Maroukis, Nikki 8 Notre Dame
WED Matijiw, Jaxon 4 Hetherington
WED Matteis, Adalyn 6 St Joseph
WED Maure, Zachary 8 Saint-Ambroise
WED Mayen, Michol 5 St James
WED McArthur, Jaxon 6 O.L. of Mount Carmel
WED McCallum, Jolene 5 Holy Cross
WED McDonald, Christopher 7 Saint-Antoine
WED McFarland, Keegan 6 Prince Edward
WED McGuire, Tyler 7 O.L. of Mount Carmel
WED McKay, Carter 1 Suzuki
WED McMillan, Tatiana 5 Coronation
WED McRaee, William 3 Dougall
WED Men, Nathan 1 Sandwich West
WED Meng, Jesse 7 Sandwich West
WED Michael, Yang 8 Glenwood
WED Mikhail, Ronan 5 Mgr Jean Noel
WED Milak, Ethan 5 Christ the King
WED Mills, Nash 6 Suzuki
WED Mingay, Henrik 4 Sandwich West
WED Moneglia, Alessio 8 O.L. of Mount Carmel
WED Morgan, Parker 7 West Gate
WED Moses, Mac 7 Marlborough
WED Mottilo, Cristiano 2 Christ the King
WED Mottilo, Liliana 5 Christ the King
WED Muhammad, Ayyube 5 Brock
WED Mullins, Liam 4 D M Eagle
WED Munroe, Gage 6 Coronation
WED Munson, Haley 8 Notre Dame
WED Murphy, Brandy 6 St James
WED Murtagh, Joey 7 Mgr Jean Noel
WED Musbah, Yaseen 4 Al-Hijra
WED Muscedere, Maxum 5 O.L. of Mount Carmel
WED Muslum, Yarin 7 Brock
WED Mustafa, Abullah 8 Al-Hijra
WED Naccarato, Joseph 7 Holy Cross
WED Najjar, Lin 5 Brock
WED Nason, Criss 7 Harrow
WED Neamah, Ebrahim 8 Corpus Christi
WED Nehme, Joey 5 Saint-Ambroise
WED Nehmetellah, Nathan 4 St Louis
WED Nelson, Luke 8 Holy Cross
WED Nguyen, Emily 7 Christ the King
WED Nichols, Evelyn 3 Beaton
WED Nkombo, Abigail 6 Mgr Jean Noel
WED Nohra, Bella 5 St Louis
WED Nourein, Summer 3 West Gate
WED O'Keefe, Kyle 7 Dougall
WED O?Keefe, Jacob 4 Dougall
WED Oake, Rylan 5 Hetherington
WED Obatusa, Eniola 5 Christ the King
WED Obeid, Hussein 8 Prince Edward
WED Odrcich, Evan 6 Mgr Augustin Caron
WED Oginski, Natasha 3 Beaton
WED Olivito, Quintin 7 Sandwich West
WED Omar, Nathan 6 St Louis
WED Osborne, Kathryn 8 Holy Cross
WED Ouellette, Aiden 8 Sacred Heart
WED Ouellette, Austin 7 Corpus Christi
WED Ouellette, Evan 7 Glenwood
WED Owen, Alyssa 7 St Angela
WED Owen, Emily 5 St Angela
WED Padden, Malcolm 7 Brock
WED Paine, Zach 6 Gore Hill
WED Papia, Daniella 5 Sacred Heart
WED Papia, Sara 7 Sacred Heart
WED Parker, Madison 7 Hetherington
WED Parsons, Ryleigh 4 Sacred Heart
WED Paternina, Rey 5 St Angela
WED Patey, Ava 7 Christ the King
WED Pazner, Zachary 3 Sandwich West
WED Peacock, Gillian 7 Sacred Heart
WED Pedrosa, Nathan 1 Harrow
WED Percy, Aiden 7 Beaton
WED Pereira, Julien 6 St Louis
WED Perrin, Chelsea 6 Harrow
WED Petit, Emmanuel 7 A21
WED Pimentel, Owen 6 St Louis
WED Pinsonneault, Zachary 4 Saint-Antoine
WED Pizzuti, Daniella 5 Notre Dame
WED Pizzuti, Elaina 6 O.L. of Mount Carmel
WED Pizzuti, Teo 5 St Angela
WED Poisson, Ava 3 Kingsville
WED Poisson, Marc 7 Notre Dame
WED Pottle, Hamish 5 St Anthony
WED Pottle, Tristan 6 St Anthony
WED Poupard, Devin 8 Harrow
WED Powers, Casey 8 Beaton
WED Powers, Oliver 4 Beaton
WED Prantera, Sophia 5 Notre Dame
WED Prendi, Armand 8 Holy Cross
WED Protheroe, Gavin 5 Mgr Jean Noel
WED Putrus, Daniel 4 Marlborough
WED Quick, Keaton 6 Kingsville
WED Rahman, Arman 3 Dougall
WED Rail, Sebastien 5 Christ the King
WED Randall, Aidan 7 Corpus Christi
WED Rau, Micah 6 Dougall
WED Raymond, Olivua 3 Coronation
WED Reed, Cameron 7 St Angela
WED Renaud, Brodie 6 Sandwich West
WED Renaud, Cole 5 St Joseph
WED Renon, Andrew 5 Holy Cross
WED Ring, Michael 6 Notre Dame
WED Roberts, Jack 5 Mgr Augustin Caron
WED Rodriguez-Saltron, Orianna 7 O.L. of Mount Carmel
WED Rowland, Matthew 2 Jack Miner
WED Rowland, Michael 5 Jack Miner
WED Roy, Thomas 5 Brock
WED Rubino, Alexander 4 St Louis
WED Rubino, Nico 5 St Louis
WED Rugama, Anita 7 Corpus Christi
WED Rumiel, Josh 4 St Anthony
WED Run Yang, Melanie 3 West Gate
WED Ruperd, Zack 7 Harrow
WED Saaur, Mirun 5 St James
WED Saaur, Yousif 6 St James
WED Saccucci, DiMaio 5 Holy Cross
WED Sadler, Jacob 8 Notre Dame
WED Said, Ahmed 8 Al-Hijra
WED Sandhu, Dilraj 7 Sandwich West
WED Savoie, Noah 4 Saint-Antoine
WED Saw, Klo Knyaw 5 Dougall
WED Scarano, Danica 6 St Joseph
WED Schooley, Kasey 7 Kingsville
WED Schrey, Nicholas 4 D M Eagle
WED Schroeder, Ryder 4 Beaton
WED Scott-Jackson, Zachariah 6 Holy Cross
WED Segedin, Michael 6 Gore Hill
WED Seguin, Preston 7 A21
WED Seremack, Landon 7 Brock
WED Sexsmith, Neil 7 Suzuki
WED Sflacin, Stephane 4 Saint-Antoine
WED Shaalan, Haider 4 Brock
WED Shahid, Affan 8 Al-Hijra
WED Shammarez, Hasher 2 Prince Edward
WED Shammarez, Waleed 6 Prince Edward
WED Shanks, Rebecca 6 Gore Hill
WED Sheekh, Mohamed 8 Brock
WED Sher, Asma 5 Al-Hijra
WED Shi, Yvonne 8 Glenwood
WED Shinas, Achilles 7 Marlborough
WED Siddique, Aminah 6 D M Eagle
WED Siddiqui, Ariyan 8 West Gate
WED Siergjuk, Kendra 8 Saint-Antoine
WED Sim, Aston 7 St Anthony
WED Singh, Tanveer 7 Glenwood
WED Skovran, Bryce 4 Sandwich West
WED Skurvidas, Daniel 7 Mgr Jean Noel
WED Slue, Drake 4 Brock
WED Snelgrove, Bryson 3 Kingsville
WED Sodhi, Tanishka 5 Notre Dame
WED Sohaib, Sameer 3 West Gate
WED Sohaib, Sharjeel 8 West Gate
WED Soutan, Adam 5 Sacred Heart
WED Spidalieri, Zayn 7 A21
WED Spinks, Benjamin 4 St Joseph
WED Sra, Gurdit 7 Sandwich West
WED St. Louis, Koen 6 Saint-Ambroise
WED St. Louis, Preston 8 Hetherington
WED Stabile, Gabby 8 Corpus Christi
WED Staley, Emma 6 Saint-Antoine
WED Stanley, Cole 3 Kingsville
WED Stavropoulos, AleKsander 3 Sandwich West
WED Stein, Nathan 8 Saint-Ambroise
WED Steinhoff, Leyna 4 West Gate
WED Stickles, Lucas 2 Gore Hill
WED Stomp, Alyssa 7 Holy Cross
WED Stott, Kyle 7 St Joseph
WED Strain, Davaughn 4 Coronation
WED Supic, Aleksander 4 D M Eagle
WED Swartz, Peirce 6 St Anthony
WED Swentek, Tiberius 1 Home schooled
WED Szabo, Alexander 5 Sandwich West
WED Tao, Kaitlyn 6 Mgr Jean Noel
WED Tassey, Alex 3 Beaton
WED Tatomir, Hailey 7 Christ the King
WED Tayara, Alaa 3 Dougall
WED Taylor, Aiden 4 Suzuki
WED Taylor, Claire 4 Beaton
WED Taylor, Hudson 2 Suzuki
WED Taylor, Luke 6 Sandwich West
WED Thomas, Brady 7 Corpus Christi
WED Thomas, Steven 8 Beaton
WED Tomac, Anthony 8 St Joseph
WED Tomaselli, Monti 4 Beaton
WED Tran, Nathan 8 O.L. of Mount Carmel
WED Trepanier, Spencer 7 Mgr Jean Noel
WED Turkalj, Cohen 4 Notre Dame
WED Tyler, Womack 8 Glenwood
WED Um Saeed, Ibrahim 5 West Gate
WED Vaidya, Anish 7 St Angela
WED Valaris, Stefan 4 Mgr Augustin Caron
WED Valente, Matteo 7 Holy Cross
WED Van Nieuw Amerongen, Nathan 6 Brock
WED VanHeugten, Ethan 6 St Joseph
WED Vannie, Adriana 4 O.L. of Mount Carmel
WED Vanveem, Jakob 8 Beaton
WED Varga, Dryden 7 Sandwich West
WED Velimirovic, Ilija 5 Hetherington
WED Veno, Jordan 6 Suzuki
WED Ventura, Mateo 8 St Joseph
WED Vespa, Joey 6 O.L. of Mount Carmel
WED Vickers, Evan 8 Notre Dame
WED Vilardi, Mia 8 Notre Dame
WED Villalta, Ericson 8 St Joseph
WED Vincent, Kylee 3 Coronation
WED Visan, David 4 Saint-Antoine
WED Vogler, Cira 6 Mgr Jean Noel
WED Vourakes, Colum 6 Jack Miner
WED Vourakes, Kelston 4 Jack Miner
WED Vuk, Carson 6 St Joseph
WED Wadhwa, Gunraj 6 Sandwich West
WED Wagner, Evan 7 Sandwich West
WED Wahbi Alzahabi, Sundus 3 West Gate
WED Walker, Jun 4 Suzuki
WED Wanarski, Layla 3 St Anthony
WED Wang, Isaiah 1 Sandwich West
WED Wasyluk, Gavin 6 Notre Dame
WED Werstein, Dylan 8 Coronation
WED Werstein, Jesse 6 Coronation
WED Wharram, Devon 6 Mgr Augustin Caron
WED Wiebe, James 2 Gore Hill
WED Wilhelm, Landon 3 St Louis
WED Willkinson, Elise 3 Gore Hill
WED Wilson, Cullen 7 Kingsville
WED Wuerch, Megan 4 Jack Miner
WED Xu, Leo 7 Sandwich West
WED Younes, Ayman 6 Al-Hijra
WED Young, Carson 4 St Anthony
WED Youssef, Max 6 St Louis
WED Yu, Alana 3 Marlborough
WED Yu, Austin 6 Marlborough
WED Zabian, Ibrahim 7 Al-Hijra
WED Zagorsky, Ivan 8 Marlborough
WED Zain, Sohail 8 West Gate
WED Zaman, Ayat 8 Marlborough
WED Zhang, William 5 Mgr Jean Noel